Focal-81

Mia Jaap

Program Role Version Date
CPX-Basic Weiterentw. 1.202020-04-05
En Vogue Programmer 1.102020-03-27
HomePage Penguin Programmer 3.062020-03-27
HTML-Help Programmer 2.602020-03-24
Coffee Port 6.242020-03-16
Enhanced Character Interpreter Port 2.402020-03-16
Eliza Programmer 1.512020-03-15
Milanopoly Programmer 0.612020-03-15
VTrainer Programmer 1.012020-03-15
Kon-ton Programmer 1.012020-03-12
Alert Help Programmer 2.2.12020-03-11
Caveman Translator Programmer 1.012020-03-11
Equation Calculation Programmer 1.612020-03-11
NervBox Programmer 1.012020-03-11
spareCALC Programmer 1.152020-03-07
Fahrenheit Programmer 1.52019-12-26
Sumeria Port 2015-09-28
Whirl Port 1.02015-08-31
st-computer 10/2014 Author 2014-11-09
st-computer 08/2014 Author 2014-08-08
Nice Port 1.02013-01-15
Level 9 Port 2.02012-05-15
Text2Bas Port 1.02011-10-12
PL/M-to-C Port 1.02011-08-28
PDP-8 Crossassembler Port 1.02011-08-25
Kvikkalkul Port 1.02003-01-27
Makro-Assembler Port 1.02003-01-14
pForth Port V192003-01-13
Krock (Oroogu) Port 1.02003-01-12
Flaming Bovine Befunge-98 Port 0.982003-01-11
Blank Port 1.02003-01-10
Worb Port 1.02003-01-09
Tic Tac Toe - Snow Edition Programmer 1.012003-01-06
Dr. Who-Quiz Programmer 1.012002-12-15
spareTIME Weiterentw. 1.132002-08-18
Follow Me! XP Port 1.02002-07-22
Roman Programmer 2.12002-01-15
STemBoy Weiterentw. 3.302002-01-11
RPilot Port 1.012001-12-19
Galactic Collision Weiterentw. 1.12001-12-07
Bywater Basic Port 2.212001-08-28
Marc Adler LISP Port 1.02001-08-26
Mouse Port 1.02001-08-26
Turingol Port 1.02001-08-26
Focal-81 Port 1.02001-08-25
BAS2TAP Port 1.82001-08-21
MTFI Port 1.212001-08-18
PILOT Atari Port 1.22001-08-18
ScottFree Port 1.142001-08-18
Thue Port 1.02001-07-30
Rube II Port 1.02001-07-29
Dis Port 1.02001-07-28
Malbolge Port 1.02001-07-28
Fromage ST Port 1.02001-07-27
Wierd Atari Port 1.02001-07-20
Mini-Logo Programmer 1.02000-10-20
Lotto Programmer 1.012000-09-01
Win98 Programmer 1.02000-08-11
Alta Lista Programmer 2.61999-10-08
A-Z Programmer 2.61999-07-04
Milan Sound-Demo Programmer 1.01995-12-06
Atari Times 09 Author
Blair Witch Project Port
Easter Port
Game Boy
Kohl-Emulator Programmer 1.1
Mini-Dice Programmer
Monochrome
Neo Chick Port
Pengo's Treasures I Programmer 1.5
Plain Style
Tabi! Programmer 2.1
Valentine's Day Port
Articles Magazine
Editorial: Jubiläen ST-Computer 07/2020 3p
TTOS Blue ST-Computer 06/2019 21p
EmuTOS 0.9.11 im Test ST-Computer 06/2019 16p
Editorial: Was passt noch ins (Emu-)TOS? ST-Computer 06/2019 3p
Editorial: ST-Computer am Kiosk? ST-Computer 06/2018 3p
Spies in the Night (VCS2600) ST-Computer 03/2018 37p
b*nQ (VCS7800) ST-Computer 03/2018 37p
Editorial: Fake-News ST-Computer 02/2017 3p
Play it again, GEM: Don't worry be happy ST-Computer 12/2014 29p
Clogged Up ST-Computer 12/2014 29p
Stario’s Christmas ST-Computer 12/2014 30p
Play it again, GEM: Santa Run ST-Computer 12/2014 29p
Ataquarium: GFA auf der FireBee ST-Computer 12/2014 22p
E.T. - The Extra Terrestrial ST-Computer 08/2014 30p
Love the Machine: Atari Portfolio ST-Computer 08/2014
Great Giana Sisters STE ST-Computer 08/2014
BASIC auf dem Atari ST-Computer 08/2014
Classic Gaming: Cadaver & Leisure Suit Larry ST-Computer 01/2004 16p
Zombie Apocalypse ST-Computer 01/2004 16p
Emulation-Corner ST-Computer 01/2004 14p
Ataquarium - Verwirrte Flamingos im November ST-Computer 01/2004 12p
Objektiv gesehen: OT/OB-Library ST-Computer 01/2004 11p
8 Mini-Tests ST-Computer 01/2004 10p
Atari-Händler ST-Computer 01/2004 4p
Editorial - Endlich volljährig! ST-Computer 01/2004 3p
Editorial - XTOS und 80er Jahre Serien ST-Computer 12/2003
Excellent ST-Computer 12/2003
Broadband STE ST-Computer 12/2003
Ataquarium - (Fast) Alles Lüge! ST-Computer 12/2003
Classic Gaming: The Bard's Tale & Bubble Bobble ST-Computer 12/2003
Classic Gaming: Emlyn Hughes International Soccer & Lemmings ST-Computer 11/2003
PC-Emulatoren-Tipps ST-Computer 11/2003
ScummVM - Spieleflut für den Atari ST-Computer 11/2003
Ataquarium - Oh! My Atari! ST-Computer 11/2003
Editorial - Set-Top - und gut ST-Computer 11/2003
Ataquarium ST-Computer 10/2003
Classic Gaming: International Karate & Speedball ST-Computer 10/2003
Emulation-Corner ST-Computer 10/2003
Browser für die Zukunft ST-Computer 10/2003
Classic Gaming: Weird Dreams & Great Giana Sisters ST-Computer 09/2003 13p
Emulation-Corner: Hatari ST-Computer 09/2003 14p
Frontier: Elite II ST-Computer 08/2003 14p
Manga-Puzzle ST-Computer 08/2003 15p
Ataquarium ST-Computer 08/2003 12p
Preview: HomePage Penguin 3.1 ST-Computer 08/2003 9p
Emulation-Corner: PC-Emulatoren ST-Computer 08/2003 10p
Apropos ST-Computer 06/2003
Ataquarium - GEM & WinDom ST-Computer 06/2003
st-computer - ein Rückblick (1994-2004) ST-Computer 06/2003
st-computer - ein Rückblick (1985-1993) ST-Computer 06/2003
Standard support
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programs written in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Puree C