Semprini

Application Systems Heidelberg

Program Role Version Date
MagiC Distributor 6.22011-08-27
MagiC Milan Distributor 6.22011-08-27
MagiCMac Distributor 6.1.52011-02-27
Jinnee Distributor 2.52000-09-23
MagiCPC Distributor 6.11999-10-07
Postfix Distributor 1.11994-01-01
PLZ-Konverter Distributor 1993-01-01
The Creator Distributor 1.11990-01-01
Imagic Distributor 1.1d1988-09-27
Bolo Distributor 1988-01-01
Daily Mail Distributor 1.01988-01-01
Signum! zwei Distributor 2.011987-01-01
Piccolo Distributor 2.0
Publisher
ArtWorx Distributor 2.09
Bolo Werkstatt Distributor
CAB Distributor 2.8
EASE Distributor 5.01
Emailer Distributor 2.3f
Esprit Distributor
Flexdisk Distributor 1.2
Harddisk Utility III Distributor
Kobold Distributor 3.51
MagiCMac X Distributor 2.0
Megamax C Distributor
Papillon Distributor 3.04
PPP-Connect Distributor 1.8
Protos Distributor
Pure C Distributor 1.1p
Pure Pascal Distributor 1.1.1
Semprini Distributor 1.0
Signum! Distributor 4.4
STAD Distributor 1.3+
Standard support
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programs written in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Puree C