Vier Gewinnt

Dirk Hagedorn

Program Role Version Date
MoveIt Programmer 2.11996-08-05
Nanjing Programmer 2.01996-04-26
Vier Gewinnt Programmer 1.11996-04-26
Don't worry be Happy Programmer 2.01996-04-11
MenuInfo Programmer 2.491996-02-16
STupido Programmer 0.901995-12-03
Little 15 Programmer 2.01995-09-08
3D-Labyrinth Programmer 0.11995-08-22
Tricky Programmer 2.711995-04-21
Invers Programmer 1.01994-12-16
Magisches Quadrat Programmer 1.01994-12-15
Solitaire (GEM) Programmer 1.51994-12-15
Sokoban (Hagedorn) Programmer 1.01994-12-08
Calendar (Hagedorn) Programmer 0.021994-09-09
NEWDESK.INF-Utility Programmer 0.86Beta1994-01-04
Desktop-Icon-Editor Programmer 1.01992-11-20
GEM-Icon-Editor Programmer 1.01992-11-11
Graf_Mouse-Editor Programmer 1.01992-11-11
Phicon - Phoenix-Icon-Editor Programmer 2.01992-11-11
Sudiwo Programmer 1992-02-28
Digital-Uhr Programmer 1992-01-01
Keksdose Programmer 1992-01-01
MegaSTE Systemtakt Programmer 1992-01-01
SCREEN-Saver Programmer 1992-01-01
DH-Libs Programmer
MIDIplay Programmer
Programmer
UDO Programmer 7.02
Standard support
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programs written in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Puree C