SysGEM (Pure C)

Gerhard Stoll

Program Role Version Date
SuJI Weiterentw. 1.392015-11-29
Manitor Weiterentw. 1.042014-10-10
Atari Zeitschriften Programmer 2014-08-18
TOS.hyp Author 5.02013-03-04
TEMPUS-WORD Starter Programmer 2012-05-11
Phoenix Weiterentw. 5.52010-08-15
GENEA Programmer 5.04.042003-02-11
Fiffi Weiterentw. 1.50B
SysGEM (Pure C) Weiterentw. 2.50
Chatter Weiterentw. 1.11
dBASE to Phoenix 0.07
iFusion Weiterentw. 1.5b
Teli Weiterentw. 1.15
Standard support
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programs written in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Puree C