GFA-Shell

Gregor Duchalski

Program Role Version Date
Cypress Programmer 1.731995-12-19
Two-in-One Programmer 1.511995-12-12
STGALIAS Programmer 41994-10-23
TXT2STG Programmer 41994-10-23
UFP2STG Programmer 41994-10-23
GFA-FLYD Programmer 4.91994-06-02
GFA-Shell Programmer 1.041993-03-24
GD-Flag Programmer 1.131993-03-16
TT-Desk Programmer 1.161993-03-16
GFA Pics Programmer 1992-09-10
GD Convert II Programmer 2.041991-07-17
G&D-Resource-Editor Programmer 1.011991-01-01
GD-Vektor Programmer 2.511990-01-01
GD-Shrink Programmer 1.01
GFA GDOS Programmer
GFA-Bindings Programmer
GFA-Patch Programmer 1.02
Lufthansa Eignungstest Programmer
Articles Magazine
Druckeransteuerung via GDOS ST-Computer 03/1992 80p
Standard support
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programs written in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Puree C