Karsten Lüdersen

Program Role Version Date
Nährwert Programmer 2.012014-05-18
KLed Programmer 0.802013-06-22
KLib Programmer 1.02012-03-12
Library Maker Programmer 2.512012-03-12
Bootsel Programmer 2.151996-01-07
Zweispalt Programmer 1.01992-09-12
CHDIR Programmer 1.011992-05-31
Make_Alias Programmer 1.00
OMI-Tools Programmer 1.19
Wordplus to ASCII Programmer 1.0
Wühlmaus Programmer 1.14
Standard support
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programs written in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Pure C
STOS