Typewrite

Klaus Rittmeier

Program Role Version Date
Tabwrite Programmer 2.131993-03-29
ClockDrv Programmer 1.0a1992-10-13
Bootmen├╝ Programmer 3.61992-10-10
Kalender (CPX) Programmer 1.01992-02-01
Disk Formatter Programmer 1.01992-01-29
Tiny Editor Programmer 3.21990-06-22
Typewrite Programmer 1.21990-06-22
Format+ Programmer 1.11990-03-24
Terminuhr Programmer 2.11990-03-24
Extended Desk-Info Programmer 1.11990-03-01
PRN Send Programmer 1.31990-03-01
Pr├╝fsummenvergleich Programmer 2.11990-03-01
XDIR Programmer 4.51990-03-01
ARCSHELL Programmer 1.3
Biorhythmus (ACC) Programmer 1.1
EXE.PRG Programmer 1.4
Fractal-Grafik Programmer 2.2
MakeDisk Programmer 2.52
Park HD Programmer
X-Info Programmer 1.1
Standard support
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programs written in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Puree C