Manfred Lippert

Program Role Version Date
Manitor Programmer 1.042014-10-10
TOS Linker Programmer 2012-08-01
Trapper Programmer 2.02010-03-01
Jinnee Programmer 2.52000-09-23
Battery Programmer 1.71999-12-01
MacGMT Programmer 1.01999-06-01
KeyWatch Programmer 2.11999-03-01
SysSound Programmer 1.11999-02-01
MKEY Programmer 1.11999-01-01
Ratsch! Programmer 1.11998-11-01
UDO-Patch Programmer 1.01998-02-01
Kensington Programmer 1.21995-07-01
Das verrückte Labyrinth Programmer 1.21995-06-01
Pyramide Programmer 1989-07-01
Memo Programmer 1988-07-01
ArtWorx Programmer 2.09
Startjin Programmer Rel. 2
UU-Coder 1.0
Standard support
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programs written in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Pure C
STOS