Trap #13

More Soft

Program Role Version Date
Compatible Developers 1993-01-01
Mines Developers 1.31993-01-01
More Soft's Eyes Developers 1.21993-01-01
Note Off! Developers 1.21993-01-01
Set Clipboard Developers 1.01993-01-01
Kniffel Developers 1.01992-01-01
Trap #13 Developers 1.0
Wormania Developers 1.6
Standard support
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programs written in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Puree C