Clicks

Philipp Donzé

Program Role Version Date
Atari MiNT Cross-Compiler for OS X Programmer 2014-07-30
MGVIEW-Patch Programmer 2011-06-29
TOS.LIB for PureC Programmer 2010-11-12
Twist-Patch Programmer 2010-10-12
Unzip Programmer 5.402010-09-30
Zip Programmer 2.32010-09-30
MemWatch Programmer 1.182010-09-14
HypView Programmer 0.40.02006-02-10
GEM-Qix Programmer 1.02003-12-26
ArcView Programmer 0.832003-11-10
Clicks Programmer 1.132003-11-10
Attribute Setter Programmer 1.122003-08-07
RSC-View Programmer 1.142003-07-30
MagiC-Configurator Programmer 1.262000-05-11
Port
Standard support
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programs written in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Puree C