Rudolf Tiemann

Program Role Version Date
Ti_Pump Programmer 1.11994-09-24
Ratewort (TI_RA_WO) Programmer 4.51994-09-17
Ti_Xplod Programmer 3.41994-08-11
Ti_Memo Programmer 4.01994-08-03
Ti-Isola Programmer 4.01994-08-03
Ti_Kniff Programmer 3.41994-04-16
Vokabeltrainer Programmer 1.61994-04-06
TiPuzzle Programmer 3.81994-04-05
Sherlock Holmes Programmer 4.31993-02-08
Ti_1_2_3/Nimm 123 Programmer 3.31993-02-08
Ti_Frogs Programmer 3.31993-02-08
Ti_Shoot Programmer 3.31993-02-08
Ti_Türme_von_Hanoi Programmer 3.31993-02-08
Ti_Klettern Programmer 3.31993-02-07
Ti_Mäuse Programmer 3.31993-02-07
TI-Quiz Programmer 3.51993-02-07
TI-Gap-T Programmer 2.21992-03-13
Ti_Start Programmer 1.01991-10-25
Ti_Crack Programmer 2.11990-11-10
B_Shell Programmer 1.81990-01-01
Bruchrechnen Programmer 1.11989-06-10
Explode (Tiemann) Programmer 2.01989-05-16
Kniffel (Tiemann) Programmer 1.21989-04-09
Hercules Poirot Programmer 1987-08-25
Globus Programmer 1987-03-13
Key-Code-Finder Programmer
Wunder Programmer
Patch Programmer 1.4
Standard support
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programs written in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Pure C
STOS