Karsten Lüdersen

Programm Role Version Datum
Nährwert Programmierer 2.012014-05-18
KLed Programmierer 0.802013-06-22
KLib Programmierer 1.02012-03-12
Library Maker Programmierer 2.512012-03-12
Bootsel Programmierer 2.151996-01-07
Zweispalt Programmierer 1.01992-09-12
CHDIR Programmierer 1.011992-05-31
Make_Alias Programmierer 1.00
OMI-Tools Programmierer 1.19
Wordplus to ASCII Programmierer 1.0
Wühlmaus Programmierer 1.14
Standard-Unterstützung
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programme geschrieben in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Pure C
STOS