MegaBlit

Darek Mihocka

Program Role Version Date
Gemulator 2000 Programmer 9.02008-11-30
XFormer Programmer 3.01993-09-09
Quick TOS Programmer 1990-02-16
Branch Always Packer Programmer 1.001990-01-19
Quick Inf Programmer 1.31989-01-01
Quick Label Programmer 1.01989-01-01
Silly Spiro Generator Programmer 1989-01-01
MegaBlit Programmer 2.001987-02-01
Apple II Programmer 2.041986-12-31
Quick Index Programmer 2.1
Quick ST Programmer 3
MonSTEr Programmer 0.3
Standard support
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programs written in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Puree C