C-Desk

Holger Weets

Program Role Version Date
Slay Programmer Rel.21999-04-30
NoMess Programmer 1.011998-12-14
GEMcell Programmer Rel.11998-06-15
Finder Programmer 1.111998-06-08
Appline Programmer 2.51997-03-24
ProgList Programmer 1.201997-02-10
ST-Guide Programmer 1.51996-12-10
Mosaik Programmer Rel.11996-05-09
Diffy/Patchy Programmer 2.01996-05-07
Fileselektor Programmer 1.211993-01-28
LH-Shell Programmer 2.201992-09-18
C-Desk Programmer 1.711991-05-10
Notice Programmer 1.05
Numbers Programmer 2
PacShell Programmer 3.01
Scripter Programmer 1.1
T-Con Programmer 1.02
CATalog Programmer Rel.6
Dock Programmer R4
freeBase Programmer 1.01
MENU Programmer 1.03
QStart Programmer 2.0
RscView Programmer 1.02
Standard support
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programs written in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Puree C