Calamus SL

invers Software

Program Role Version Date
Calamus SL Developers SL2015R42017-04-09
Align-Tools Distributor 2.082016-01-30
Barcode-Generator Distributor 2.022015-11-30
Calvin Distributor 2.052015-11-30
Bombadil Developers 16.022015-11-19
Personalisierer Distributor 4.032015-08-27
FonTools Distributor 2.142015-06-25
Bridge 7 PRO Distributor 7.002014-12-01
Calipso lite Distributor 3.352014-12-01
LineArt Distributor 2.042014-02-10
V-Objekte Distributor 1.262014-02-07
Navigator Distributor 1.522013-06-13
Select Distributor 3.112013-01-14
Koordinaten-Manager Distributor 2.032012-12-20
Feindaten-Manager Distributor 6.162012-12-06
Versions-Checker Distributor 1.112012-11-16
Eddie Distributor 7.052012-11-05
Filter-Modul Distributor 4.052012-10-16
Dokument-Doktor Distributor 1.912012-10-15
Locator Distributor 1.212012-08-28
Paint Distributor 3.072012-07-16
Positioner Distributor 2.032012-05-30
TIFF-Spooler Distributor 2.052012-05-06
LIBerty Distributor 1.042012-04-29
Dokument-Information Distributor 1.052012-04-09
Kollektor Distributor 1.052012-04-09
Merge Distributor 4.142012-04-09
Virtualisierer Distributor 1.062012-04-09
Verlauf Multicolor Distributor 2.022012-04-03
FrankLIN Distributor 2.302012-03-25
CXMy-Editor Distributor 3.072012-03-12
Uhr Distributor 1.072012-03-03
CXMY.CLL Distributor 3.052012-02-17
Calipso 3 PRO Distributor 3.352012-02-16
Ausschiessen PRO Distributor 3.432012-01-14
Makro-Manager Distributor 3.052012-01-14
Wopper Distributor 1.052012-01-05
Gridplay Distributor 6.002011-11-29
RTF Import/Export Developers 3.012011-11-02
Ausschiessmodul lite Distributor 1.102011-10-13
Pling-Modul Distributor 1.032011-10-03
Vermessungsmodul Distributor 3.002011-02-16
StarScreening lite Distributor 6.002010-08-01
CalPlot Distributor 2.152010-06-04
Notio Distributor 1.051999-06-22
Dokument-Rückwärtskonv. Distributor 6.001998-10-06
Laufweiten-Manager Distributor 2.021998-04-16
Sortier-Modul Distributor 1.151998-03-19
Grau-nach-K-Wandler Distributor 1.121997-12-22
SetDate Distributor 1.111997-12-22
Textstile S&E Distributor 1.031997-12-22
Job-Manager Distributor 1.401997-12-18
Hilfslinien-Modul Distributor 1.051996-09-09
Speed~Line Distributor 1.001995-06-28
Bridge 6 lite Distributor
Collector Publisher/Developer 1.08
Dokument-Konverter Distributor
GuideLiner Distributor 2.13
Histogramm Distributor
Indexer PRO Distributor 3.02
Standard support
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programs written in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Puree C