Vika-Etikett

Jörg Trojan

Program Role Version Date
Label Expert Programmer 5.021989-06-17
Graphic Server Programmer 1.81989-04-22
Resource Icon Maker Programmer 1.21987-07-13
Elite Font Init Programmer 1987-03-01
Vika-Etikett Programmer 1.21987-01-05
Celsius - Temperatur-Manager Programmer 1.01987-01-01
Adressmanager Programmer 2.0D
Big Banner Programmer 1.99B
Degas Elite Font Maker Programmer
Disk Checker Programmer 1.2
Hardcopy Quer Programmer
Standard support
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programs written in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Puree C