TextAnalyser

Dan Ackerman

Program Role Version Date
AtarICQ Programmer 0.1762015-03-14
QDialer Programmer 0.532011-10-07
STiK Programmer 2.032011-08-31
PDAMaze Port 2011-08-17
CAB.OVL/Dan Ackerman Programmer 1.44002011-03-11
GEMagnetic Programmer 0.82004-04-16
Santa Run Programmer 1.22004-02-20
BoinkOut2 Programmer 2.12003-05-11
AI Bulk Programmer 0.92001-05-23
TextAnalyser Programmer 1997-01-01
AstroPanic 94! Rev E Weiterentw. 1995-01-01
Forecast Programmer 0.4
Text Analyzer Programmer
Antmail Programmer 0.79
GEM Panic Programmer 0.91
TOS ftp Programmer 0.8
Standard support
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programs written in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Puree C